Tonight’s Winterfolk preview a good way to ease into cooler climes | TorontoMoon.ca 171104Sa | Shows for Saturday, November 04, 2017

Maggie Keogh & Scott Rogers -GARY 17

Maggie Keogh & Scott Rogers are Maggie & Mr. Rogers -GARY 17

\ TO CENTRAL \

As the Winterfolk Blues and Roots Festival prepares to turn sweet sixteen this coming February it’s perhaps not too young to begin engaging in occasional bouts of nostalgia.  Certainly festival founder and executive director Brian Gladstone may feel some of that tonight as he takes part in a 2018 festival preview and fundraiser at Free Times Café.

While not one of the “original six” rooms in which the festival, then known simply as Winterfolk, took place in its inaugural 2003 incarnation, Free Times, at 320 College St., is situated right in the heart of the area it launched, on the College St. strip between Spadina and Augusta Avenues.

(These days, of course, Gladstone is right at home in the iconic landmark room that has been offering live Roots music for over 35 years —his weekly Saturday afternoon 1-5 “Dr. B’s Acoustic Medicine Show” open stage series is back in action for the fall season, including this afternoon, and always attracts stellar talent.)

nashville bound 171104Although now the festival uses the “Blues” tag as part of its moniker and features lots of acts from that genre on its bill, back when it began, as we told you on the occasion of last year’s 15th edition,  it was pretty much Roots acts through and through —though of course that genre itself is hardly a narrow one, encompassing everything from plaintive and protest Folk through bebop Tin Pan Alley Jazz/Pop and is closely aligned not only with Blues but also with Country/Bluegrass.

Tonight’s preview, put on by Country-Roots songwriter Glen Hornblast now annually as part of his monthly “Nashville Bound” showcase series in the club, exemplifies the diversity of the genre.

The 8 p.m. show, for which cover is just $10, includes, in addition to Gladstone and the host, Country-Blues songwrtiter Kim Doolitte; fingerstyle master and songwriter D’Arcy Wickham; engaging Roots-Pop balladeer Harpin’ Norm; super-versatile Roots-Jazz composer/arranger Tony Quarrington; traditional Countrifed Roots-stomp duo HOTCHA!; and charming Roots-Pop-Jazz twosome Maggie & Mr. Rogers (about whom we told you a little this past August and who now have a brand new album out).

As the weather starts to portend the colder temperatures ahead, it’s certainly not too early to start looking ahead to Winterfolk (originally also billed as “the great indoor music festival”).   And as we prepare to turn the clocks back an hour overnight, when Daylight Savings Time ends, this evening’s affair, which is also a kind of “festival in a box,” seems like a good way to start to get into the spirit of the new season.

-Gary 17, TorontoMoon.ca
therealgary17@gmail.com

SHOW LISTINGS for Saturday, November 04, 2017

For KEY to listings codes and schemata see note at end of shows list.

Names of subscribers appear in bold, are underlined and, where applicable, include a live link to their websites.
For Subscription details visit:
http://www.torontomoon.ca/subscribe/

Advertisers’ listings are in larger, highlighted type, include live link to website and also have ad icon included in listings. FOR ADVERTISING INFO VISIT:
http://www.torontomoon.ca/advertise-with-toronto-moon/

ON AIR/ONLINE

8pm-12> BLUZ-FM with Danny Marks @ JAZZ.FM91

416 – TORONTO CENTRAL

*12-3> The Sinners Choir @ The Rex, 194 Queen St. W. ~Jazz; $

12-3> Jim Gelcer @ Aroma Espresso Bar, 365 Bloor St. E. ~Jazz

Gladstone open stage NEW1-5> Dr. B’s Acoustic Medicine Show with host Brian Gladstone @ Free Times Café, 320 College St. TO ~Roots open stage; $0

2-2:20 & 4-4:20> Miaachi Azteca> @ Harbourfront Centre, 231 Queen’s Quay W. ~traditional Mexican

2> Toronto Symphony Orchestra “Wall To Wall Percussion” @ Roy Thomson Hall, 60 Simcoe St.

3> The Boxcar Boys @ C’est What, 67 Front St. E. ~rurarl Jazz

3> Jamzac @ Tranzac Lounge (Southern Cross), 292 Brunswick Ave.

3-6> Tune Town @ The Pilot, 22 Cumberland St. ~Jazz

3:30> Neon Eagle @ The Rex, 194 Queen St. W. ~Jazz; $

*4:40-7:30> The Happy Pals @ Grossman’s, 379 Spadina Ave. ~New Orleans Jazz

4:30> Opera Atelier @ Elgin Theatre, 189 Yonge St. ~opera “The Marriage of Figaro”; $

6-8> Tanya Willis Quartet @ 120 Diner, 120 Church St. ~Jazz; $10-20/pwyc

6-8> Robert Scott @ Jazz Bistro, 251 Victoria St. ~piano Jazz solo

6-8> Rattlesnake Choir @ Cameron House (front), 408 Queen St. W. ~Rockabilly/Country/Roots-Rock

7:30> Abigail Lapell and Friends @ Tranzac Club (Southern Cross), 292 Brunswick Ave.

7:30> Justin Bacchus @ The Rex, 194 Queen St. W. ~Blues; $

8> Nashville Bound Winterfolk 2018 tribute & benefit with Maggie & Mr. Rogers; Meredith Moon; HOTCHA!; D’Arcy Wickham; Glen Hornblast; Kim Doolittle  Harpin’ Norm; Tony Quarrington (w/ Zoey Adams); Brian Gladstone @ Free Times Café, 320 College St. ~songwriters; $10

8-10> Kayla Howran @ Cameron House (front), 408 Queen St. W. ~Country

8> Classic Albums Live @ Massey Hall, 178 Victoria St. ~tribute to Led Zeppelin’s Led Zeppelin IV; $

8> Art of Time Ensemble @ Harbourfront Centre, 231 Queen’s Quay W. ~Classical/tribute to Glenn Gould

8> Fire At The Phoenix @ Phoenix Concert Theatre, 410 Sherbourne St. ~contemporary original; $

8> Vern Nicholson recording release for Linden Tree near the Water @ Trinity St. Paul’s Centre, 487 Bloor St. W.

8> Susanne Sundfør @ Adelaide Hall, 250 Adelaide St. W. ~Norwegian songwriter; $

*8:30-12:30> All Star Band feat. Joe Bowden & Brooke Blackburn @ N’awlins, 299 King St. W. ~Blues

8:30> Nathan Jackson; Alyssa Tess @ The Cavern Bar, 76 Church St.  ~songwriters; $

9> I Will Be King featuring Elana Harte @ Drums N Flats, 1980 Avenue Rd. ~tribute to David Bowie

9> Jay Pollock @ Graffiti’s, 170 Baldwin St. ~songwriter

9> Mark Band Sanders; Peaks @ Handlebar, 159 Augusta Ave. ~original Rock/Pop; $

9> Humbaba’s @ Cameron House (rear), 408 Queen St. W.

9> PF Perry with The Bernie Senensky Trio @ Jazz Bistro, 251 Victoria St. ~Jazz; $

9> Elliott Brood @ Horseshoe Tavern, 370 Queen St. W. ~contemporary original; $

9:30> The B Girls; Pale Lips; Chris Houston Au GoGo; The Trash Bags @ Rivoli, 334 Queen St. W.

9:30> Lady Kane @ Alleycatz, 2409 Yonge St. ~Funk/Soul/R&B; $10

9:45> Rich Brown’s Rinse The Algorithm @ The Rex, 194 Queen St. W. ~Jazz; $

*9:45> Tyler Yarema & His Rhythm @ Reservoir Lounge, 52 Wellington St. E. ~Jazz/Blues; $

10> The Black Pearls @ Cameron House (front), 408 Queen St. W.

10> Dean James Band @ Cabin Five, 255 Richmond St. W. ~Country

10-2> Scully & The Crossbones @ The Hideout, 423 College St.

10> Ride The Tiger @ Orbit Room, 580 College St. TO ~Funk/Soul; $

10> Giraffage; Sweater Beats; Wintip @ Velvet Underground, 508 Queen St. W. ~electronic music

10-2> Mike McDonald & Pat Rush@ Grossman’s, 379 Spadina Ave. ~Blues-Rock; $0

10> Kilowatt Band @ Rose & Crown, 2335 Yonge St. ~Funk/R&B/Soul; $0

10> The Failsafes @ Bier Markt King, 600 King St., W. ~Pop Rock

11> Soul Disciplez @ Amsterdam Bicycle Club, 54 The Esplanade

416 – TORONTO EAST

3-7> The Grown Men @ Salty Dog, TO East, 1980 Queen St. E. ~Rock/Top 40 covers

*3:30-6> Johnny Wright @ Outriggers, 2232 Queen St. E. ~R&B

4-7> Stephen Stanley @ Sauce on Danforth, 1376 Danforth Ave.  ~songwriter

6-8> Thelonious Hank @ Castro’s, 2116 Queen St. E. ~Country

7-9> Mark Thackway, Blaine Burnie & Jan Reimers @ Relish, 2152 Danforth Ave. ~songwriters; $0

7> New Found Glory @ Opera House, 735 Queen St. E.

7> Lemon Bucket Orkestra recording release for If I Had The Strength; Boogat @ The Danforth Music Hall, 147 Danforth Ave. ~original Roots-Rock/Jazz; $

8> Mudpunch @ The Only Café, 972 Danforth Ave. ~Blues-Rock duo

9-11> Felicia McMinn @ Old Nick Pub, 123 Danforth Ave.  ~songwriter

9> The Beatle Buddies @ The Eton House, 710 Danforth Ave. ~tribute to The Beatles; $?

9> Pappa’s Delicate Condition; Secret Societt of Sorry Souls; Sexy Face @ Linsmore Tavern, 1298 Danforth Ave. ~original Rock/Pop; $10

9-11> Paul Linklater @ Castro’s, 2116 Queen St. E.

9:30-11:30> The Reefkings @ Relish, 2152 Danforth Ave. ~instrumental Surf Rock from Hamilton; $0

9:30> Joy Brigade @ The Duke Live, 1225 Queen St. E. ~Pop Rock

10:30> The Rêves @ Bier Markt Don Mills, 7 O’Neill Rd. ~Pop Rock

416 – TORONTO ETOBICOKE

*3-6> Whitey & The Roulettes & guests @ Blue Goose, 1 Blue Goose St. ~R&B/Blues

3:30> Pat LaBarbera for Etobicoke Jazz Festival @ The Sauire, 3335 Bloor St. W. ~Jazz; $?

**4-8> The Essentials with guest singer Penny Skolski @ Southside Johnny’s, 3653 Lake Shore Blvd. W. ~Rock-R&B; 0$

*4-8> The Meteors with guest Neil Chapman @ Timothy’s Pub, 344 Brown’s Line ~Blues/Rock/R&B

7> Etobicoke Jazz Festival with Andrew Scott Trio; Brian Dickinson Orchestra (recording release) @ Long Branch RCL #101, 3859 Lake Shore Blvd. W. ~Jazz; $?

Southside 1711017:30> Laura Fernandez Trio @ Old Mill Inn (Homesmith Bar), 21 Old Mill Rd. ~Latin Jazz/Pop; minimum table charge

8> Lynch Mob feat. George Lynch & Ori Logan @ The Rockpile, 5555 Dundas St. W. ~original Rock; $

8> Mary McKay with Eric Boucher for Etobicoke Jazz Festival @ Canadiana Restaurant, 5230 Dundas St. W. ~Jazz; $?

8> Sinal Aberto with Gord Sheard, Luanda Jones for Etobicoke Jazz Festival @ The 6th Pub & Grill, 4923 Dundas St. W. ~Jazz; $?

9-2> UFC 217 broadcast live from Las Vegas: Bisping vs. St-Pierre @ Southside Johnny’s, 3653 Lake Shore Blvd. W. ~telecast mixed martial arts fight; $10

9> Nasty Habits @ Blue Goose Tavern, 1 Blue Goose Rd. ~Pop Rock

9> Blackboard Blues Band for Etobicoke Jazz Festival @ Timothy’s Pub, 344 Brown’s Line ~Blues/R&B; $

9> Neil “Bee” Braithwaite for Etobicoke Jazz Festival @ Bier Markt Etobicoke, 199 North Queen St. ~Jazz; $?

416 – TORONTO SCARBOROUGH

8> Twisters with Tom Hayes @ Stone Cottage Pub, 3750 Kingston Rd. ~Pop Rock

*9> jam with West Hill Rockers @ Karla’s Roadhouse, 4630 Kingston Rd.

9-1> James Ashberry @ Black Dog Pub, 87 Island Rd. ~Pop Rock

9> Crazy Babies @ The Birchmount, 462 Birchmount Rd. ~classic Rock

9:39> Southern Fried @ Tara Inn, 2365 Kingston Rd. ~southern Rock

10> Duel Exhaust @ The Newfoundlander, 472 Danforth Rd.

416 – TORONTO WEST

*Noon-3> Danny Marks @ Cadillac Lounge, 1296 Queen St. W. ~Blues/Jazz

**2-5> Yor Junction Open Mic with host Steve Raiken @ La Rev, 2848 Dundas St. W.

4-7> Terra Hazelton with The Red Rhythm @ The Communist’s Daughter, TO West, 1149 Dundas St. W. ~Rockabilly/Country/Roots-Rock

**5-8> Bill Heffernan’s Saturday Sessions with featured guest Robert Davis @ Gate 403, 403 Roncesvalles Ave. ~ Roots/Country/Pop

5-8> Amanda Lynn Stubley & The Heartaches @ The Local, 396 Roncesvalles Ave.

6-9> Emily Burgess recording release @ Cadillac Lounge back room, 1296 Queen St. W.

6> Mary-Kate Edwards; Claire Hunter @ Burdock, 1184 Bloor St. W.  ~songwriters; $

7-9> Joshua Hyslop @ Dakota Tavern, 249 Ossington Ave.

8> Claimont The Second; Govi; Hezi; Cola H @ The Baby G, 1608 Dundas St. W. ~indie; $

8> The Coronas @ Drake Hotel, 1150 Queen St. W. ~Irish Rock; $

8> Special Ops @ Duffy’s Tavern, TO West, 1238 Bloor St. W.

8> Great Good Fine OK; Tigertown @ The Garrison, 1197 Dundas St. W. ~indie; $

8> MacMurchy/Barth Quartet @ Gallery 345, 345 Sorauren Ave. ~Jazz; $

8> Good Enough Band @ Junction City Music Hall, 2907 Dundas St. W. ~live band karaoke

8:30> Rebecca Lane; Nari; Briskook @ Burdock, 1184 Bloor St. W.  ~Worldbeat (various international); $

8:30> Quique Escamilla; Day of The Dead @ Hugh’s Room, 2261 Dundas St. W. ~eclectic tributes to the departed; $30

8:30> Lawless & Uncommon; Candace Leca; Michael Paglia @ The Painted Lady, 218 Ossington Ave. ~indie; $

9> Drop To Alibi; Shootr; Veil Unknown; Centrifuge @ Ciros Restaurant, TO West, 1316 Bloor St. W. ~indie; $

9-1> Tin Pan Jazz Band @ Gate 403, 403 Roncesvalles Ave. ~Jazz

9> The Detours; The Slivers; Nicker Ferrio & His Feelings @ Smiling Buddha, 961 College St. ~indie; $

9> Jimmy Byron @ The Local, 396 Roncesvalles Ave.

9> Jack The Lads @ Cadillac Lounge front room, 1296 Queen St. W. ~original Rock/Pop; $

9:30> Rock Gods featuring James Alcock on vocals @ The Cat, 3153 Dundas St. W. ~classic Rock; $0

9:30> The Divine Project with Rosa Ingenious; City Circuits @ Cadillac Lounge back room, 1296 Queen St. W.

10-2> Texas Mac @ Dakota Tavern, 249 Ossington Ave. ~Country Rock

10> Jazz Money @ Alchemy, TO West, 890 College St. ~Jazz

10> The Intentions @ 3030 Dundas West, 3030 Dundas St. W. ~Funk/R&B/Soul

10:30> Ricky Franco & The P-Crew Orchestra @ Lula Lounge, 1585 Dundas St. W. ~Salsa; $15

519

3-5> Liv Gains @ Grand River Brewing, 295 Ainslie St., Cambridge

*3:30-7> acoustic jam @ Galt Legion Branch 121, 4 Veterans Way, Cambridge

6-8> Vienna D’Amato Hall @ Strykerz Kitchen, 120 Ottawa St. N., Kitchener ~songwriter

6:30> Sarah McLeod @ The Village Well, 19 Queen St. E., Cambridge

8> Mark Linskey with Uncle Hary @ Jimmy Jazz, 52 Macdonell St., Guelph

8> Francois Jalbert & Jerome Beaulieu @ Manhattan’s Guelph, 951 Gordon St., Guelph ~original Rock/Pop; $

8> Kevin Ramessar @ Registry Theatre, 122 Frederick St., Kitchener ~Canadian songs covers; $27

8:30> Ted Quinlan Quartet @ The Jazz Room, 59 King St. N., Waterloo ~Jazz; $18

8:30> George Pants @ Fionn MacCool’s Orangeville, 75 Fourth Ave., Orangeville ~Pop

9> Near Summit; London Hammer @ Dstrct, 10 Wydham St. N., Guelph ~$10

9> The O’Deadly’s @ Fionn MacCool’s Guelph, 494 Edinurgh Rd. S., Guelph ~Pop

9> Footbridge Road @ Ernie’s Roadhouse, 7 Queen St. W., Cambridge

9> No Hustle @ The Boathouse, 97 Jubilee Drive, Kitchener

9:30> Bareback Riders @ Stampede Ranch, 226 Woodlawn Rd. W., Guelph ~Country

9:30> 8 Second Ride @ Stampede Corral, 248 Stirling Ave. S., Kitchener ~Country

10> Thronethief; BLVCK MASS; Sensi Boy; SOUL @ Van Gogh’s Ear, 10 Wyndham St. N., Guelph ~indie; $

705

3-6> Dickie and The Boys recording release @ Black Horse Pub, 452 George St. N., Peterborough

8-11:45> Jack de Keyzer Band @ Harbour Street Fish Bar, 10 Keith Ave., Collingwood ~original Blues; $25

8:30> House Brand @ Black Horse Pub, 452 George St. N., Peterborough

8:30> Angie Nussey @ The Huron Club, 94 Pine St., Collingwood ~songwriter

9> No 2morrow @ Red Dog Tavern, 189 Hunter St. W., Peterborough

9:30> Soul Stack @ Sticky Fingers Dunlop, 150 Dunlop St. W., Barrie ~Blues/R&B

10> High Waters Band @ Dobro Restaurant Bar, 287 George St., Peterborough

905 EAST

2-5> Pearly Jenkins Band @ Ganaraska Hotel, 30 Ontario St., Port Hope

*3-6> acoustic open mic/jam with hosts Chris Stapley & Earl Johnson @ Ridges Pub, 776 Liverpool Rd., Pickering

3-5> Bruce Longman & Quartette @ Tartan Tavern, 555 Rossland Rd. E., Oshawa ~Pop Rock

4> PRJ @ Simcoe Blues & Jazz, 926 Simcoe St., Oshawa ~Blues

*9-1> karaoke with Rob MacArthur @ Tudor Rose, 700 Harwood Ave. S., Ajax

9> Elyse Saunders @ The Corral, 433 Simcoe St. S., Oshawa ~Country

9-1> Waterdown Blues @ Simcoe Blues & Jazz, 926 Simcoe St. N., Oshawa

9> The Wave @ Fionn MacCool’s Oshawa, 214 Ritson Rd., Oshawa ~Rock/Top 40 covers duo

9:45> Spitfire Kings @ The Edge, 250 Bayly St., Ajax ~Rock

10> Another Round @ Tartan Tavern, 555 Rossland Rd. E., Oshawa ~Pop Rock

10-2> The Pearly Jenkins Band @ Ganaraska Hotel, 30 Ontario St., Port Hope

905 NORTH-EAST

*6-9> Joe & Frank @ Lake Simcoe Arms, 21089 Dalton Rd., Jackson’s Point ~Jazz duo

8> Good Little Robot; Ashley McLellan & Alexander Keith @ Earl of Whitchurch, 6204 Main Street, Stouffville

*9:30> open mic with host Steffi Postol Goodfield @ Richmond Bar & Grill, 10165 Yonge St., Richmond Hill

905 NORTH-WEST

*3-7> open jam with Faces for Radio @ CC’s/Kennedy Court, 3 Stafford Dr., Brampton

8> Brickhouse Trio @ Uncorked On Main, 72 Main St., Georgetown

8:30-12> Lauren Knowles @ New Barber Towne Pub, 360 Guelph Street, Georgetown

9> Sheer Heart Attack @ Spot 1, 289 Rutherford Rd. S., Brampton ~tribute to Queen; $

9:30> The Nomads @ Jake’s Boathouse Brampton, 59 First Gulf Rd., Brampton ~Pop Rock

905 SOUTH

*2> The Brakemen Brunch @ Casbah Lounge, 306 King St. W., Hamilton ~originals & cover Rock/R&B; $5

**2> Brant Parker Band with guest @ Donnelley’s Pub, 54 Front St., Thorold ~Blues

*2-6> jam w. Tom Finocchio @ Sam’s Place, Barton-Chestnut Sts., Hamilton

**2:30> Blues Matinée with The Coachmen (Colin Lapsey, Dave King, Chris Wheeler, Ian Andrews) @ Coach & Lantern (upstairs), 384 Wilson St E., Hamilton ~Blues

3:30-7> Steve Grisbrook Band & special guests Fraser Melvin @ Monty’s Gastropub, 547 Ontario St., S., St. Catharines ~Blues

*6> Henry Strong Duo @ Cavallo Nero, 370 Wilson St. E., Ancaster ~Jazz

8> Rae Billing & Crybaby @ Artword Artbar, 15 Colbourne St., Hamilton ~songwriter; $

8> Blue Turtle @ Pub Fiction, 1242 Garner Rd. W., Ancaster

9> Mr. Pharmacist; The Dead Souls @ This Ain’t Hollywood, 345 James St. N., Hamilton ~tributes to The Fall, Joy Division; $

9> Snowheel Slim & Boogie Infection; Ginger St. James @ Lou Dawgs Hamilton, 116 George St., Hamilton ~Blues

9:30> Frantic Lullabies; Wooly Mantis; Mauve Grove @ Corktown Pub, 175 Young St., Hamilton ~indie; $

9:30> Desire @ Stonewalls Hamilton, 339 York Blvd., Hamilton ~tribute to U2; $10

9:30> The Falcons @ Cat N Fiddle Hamilton, 174 John St., S., Hamilton

905 WEST

**2-6> Sil Simone Band with special guest Tony Paglia @ Carrigan Arms, 2025 Upper Middle Rd., Burlington ~Rock/Blues

**2-6> Saturday Blues Sermon with James Anthony & special guest @ 5 West Brewpub, 3600 Dundas Street, Burlington

*3-7> jam with Michelle Deneault & Redder @ Port Credit Legion, 35 Front St., Port Credit

4-8> Phil Naro @ Roc’n Doc’s, 105 Lakeshore Rd. E., Port Credit

SOLD OUT 8-12> George Lake Big Band; Little Peter and the Elegants @ Port Credit Legion, 35 Front St., Port Credit ~big band Swing Jazz meets Rock ‘n’ Roll; $25

9> Siren Song @ Gator Ted’s, 1505 Guelph Line, Burlington ~Pop Rock

9:30> Pop Machine @ Shore Grill, 71 Lakeshore Rd. E., Port Credit ~Pop Rock/Top 40

9:30> Real McBrowns @ The Franklin House, 263 Queen St. S., Streetsville

9:30> Daylight For Deadeyes @ Cuchulainn’s Irish Pub, 158 Queen St. S., Streetsville-Mississauga ~Pop Rock

9:30-11:45> Speak Easy @ 5 West Brewpub, 3600 Dundas Street, Burlington ~Pop Rock

9:30> No Sugar Tonight @ Boston Manor, 4460 Fairview Ave., Burlington ~tribute to BTO/Guess Who; $

10-2> Covered In Paint @ Roc’n Doc’s, 105 Lakeshore Rd. E., Port Credit ~Rock/Top 40; $

10> The Hot Machine @ Bier Markt Mississauga, 55 City Centre Drive, Mississauga ~Pop Rock

10:15> The Doubts @ Failte, 201 City Centre Dr., Mississauga ~Pop Rock

10:30> Thee Empty Hour @ The Dickens, 423 Elizabeth St., Burlington ~Pop Rock

LISTINGS KEY

Listings are organized by area in which the shows occur and within each area field shows are listed chronologically.

Listings preceded by an asterisk (*) are repeating weekly events. (Double asterisk indicates repeating event with different hosts/guest/etc.). Events preceded by question mark (?) usually take place but have not been confirmed. Admission prices followed by a slash and minus (/-) after the amount indicates door charge with availability of cheaper rates for some purchases. /+ indicates stated price is minimum.

Copyright © 2017 by Gary “17” Webb-Proctor & TorontoMoon.ca. All Rights Reserved